RÉSULTATS TRIALS 4×4 2019


N’hésitez pas à utiliser la fonction « Rechercher » pour filtrer les résultats désirés.

« HC » = Hors Classement

PiloteCopiloteTrialCatégorieM1M2M3TotalClassementHC
101VENETZ FrançoisLETHIER EvaLes FourgsLoisir Court773045751
105MARTINEZ CédricTERRIER SébastienLes FourgsLoisir Court832951802
107LAFON LELIEVRE CyrilBOUVIER KévinLes FourgsLoisir Court663947863
111KRATTINGER PierreHOURY GerardLes FourgsLoisir Court5448561024
102BARTHELET ClémentLes FourgsLoisir Court6171491105
108BARTHELET AlexandreMESSEY FlorianLes FourgsLoisir Court4873661146
113JIGUET CharlyJIGUET SébastienLes FourgsLoisir Court9255601157
118CHEVALLEY LohanTROMBERT LeslieLes FourgsLoisir Court20065651308
103FROSSARD YannickLes FourgsLoisir Court8770721429
117LEROY JackyLEROY JeanLes FourgsLoisir Court78897014810
106REY LaurentREY DamienLes FourgsLoisir Court104648514911
112JIGUET JonathanLes FourgsLoisir Court89996515412
110GUERRA EnriquesGUERRA ThomasLes FourgsLoisir Court921067416613
109JIGUET SébastienLes FourgsLoisir Court941039619014
104LONCHAMPT QuentinPOULLEAU AlbinLes FourgsLoisir Court1069816520415
114BESANCON Jean ClaudeBULLE MaëlLes FourgsLoisir Court10510110320415
116BARLET ThibautPERRARD MaximeLes FourgsLoisir Court7314720022017
115BOUVIER KévinLAFON LELIEVRE CyrilLes FourgsLoisir Court5218520023718
157GALLIOT JéromeGALLIOT Jean FrançoisLes FourgsLoisir Long6476911401
156SURCHAT GrégoryLes FourgsLoisir Long89841011732
151GGP StevenLALOCOMBE JenniferLes FourgsLoisir Long10993841773
158MIEUSSET ValentinKAMINSKI VictorLes FourgsLoisir Long11885971824
153NICEY EricPONCOT PaulineLes FourgsLoisir Long9787961835
154LASSUEUR PhilippeLes FourgsLoisir Long1181071252256
155JUJAN BernardLes FourgsLoisir Long1182002003187
152LEVEQUE AlainGALLIOT Jean FrançoisLes FourgsLoisir Long1852002003858
1151BRUGGEMAN BaptisteGUILLAUME SuzyLes FourgsLoisir Long74921851661oui
1152BOURDENET GeoffreyBOURDENET JulienLes FourgsLoisir Long113881542012oui
203RICHARD AntonyMARULLAZ LucLes FourgsSérie131016231
208REYMOND DamienMARIETTAZ JulienLes FourgsSérie431116272
205JOBE NoëlRECORDON SteveLes FourgsSérie351029393
204DELALE KévinDECONCHE DELALE DavidLes FourgsSérie512123444
201LEGON TonyLEGON FranckLes FourgsSérie242132455
206TRONCY QuentinEXERTIER MaximeLes FourgsSérie711038486
212DELAUNAY ThommyDESBOIS MaxLes FourgsSérie2003712497
209CHATELET SylvainBAQUET LorisLes FourgsSérie394522618
207GALLAY MaximeCHESSEL AymericLes FourgsSérie675142939
210TRONCHET JulienFOREST LucLes FourgsSérie100685312110
211DEMIANOW TonyGAYDON NielsLes FourgsSérie12520020032511
307VILLOZ ChristopheLes FourgsAmélioré181131291
304BARLET DavidCAL NicolasLes FourgsAmélioré2710819462
305BARLET NicolasBAUD MickaëlLes FourgsAmélioré297017463
301ANTHOINE JulienGAY JordanLes FourgsAmélioré3419200534
310ROUILLER BertrandVOUILLOZ JonasLes FourgsAmélioré295829585
311RAMEL BenoitTROMBERT BenjainLes FourgsAmélioré1851841596
312BAUD ArnaudTRAPPIER AuroreLes FourgsAmélioré3128108597
306GAY CédricCABROL NicolasLes FourgsAmélioré11261441058
303BAUD MarieJUJAN BernardLes FourgsAmélioré5854741129
302APERTET AntoineMORAND BastienLes FourgsAmélioré66585611410
309ROMEYER ÉricLes FourgsAmélioré73658713811
308LURATI GillesBAUD DylanLes FourgsAmélioré9215620024812
404GERBAUD ÉdouardGERBAUD CharlesLes FourgsProto281414281
402FARGEAT MichelDUARTE AnthonyLes FourgsProto592857852
403MORALLET AnthonyBEAL ÉliseLes FourgsProto586438963
401GERBAUD FrançoisDAVID GuillaumeLes FourgsProto6964521164
117HOURY JordanMUGNIER StephaneSixtLoisir Court201233321
121REY LaurentSixtLoisir Court201264322
112LETHIER JohnnySixtLoisir Court221520353
113ANTHONIOZ AlexKOEGLER AlixSixtLoisir Court221774394
114BARLET ThibautEGGS CeliaSixtLoisir Court291584445
124CHEVALLY LohanTROMBERT LeslieSixtLoisir Court1333466
125TROMBERT LionelSixtLoisir Court1334477
120LAMOUILLE RichardLAMOUILLE AmandineSixtLoisir Court331557488
122JIGUET CharlyJIGUET SebastienSixtLoisir Court183364519
111LOYE SébastienJOUFFROY ArthurSixtLoisir Court3813855110
105MARTINEZ CédricTERRIER SébastienSixtLoisir Court4011775111
109BORLOZ MickaëlBORGEAUD MagaliSixtLoisir Court3618405412
116KRATTINGER PierreKRATTINGER CamilleSixtLoisir Court14713445713
110VENETZ FrançoisSixtLoisir Court2038695814
115BRUGGEMAN BaptisteGUILLAUME SuzySixtLoisir Court3341607415
108DEMIANOU TonyGOLDIE GemmaSixtLoisir Court50262007616
107DELTEIL AlexisCHENEVAL YohaSixtLoisir Court3977488717
123JIGUET JonathanSixtLoisir Court14819518
103FROSSARD YannickSixtLoisir Court4369549719
104TROLLIET CindyCHESSEL AymericSixtLoisir Court666213812820
118CAVAGNOUD LauraCAVAGNOUD Jean ClaudeSixtLoisir Court677015513721
126JULLIARD TanguyTROMBERT AmelieSixtLoisir Court917116222
119JIGUET SebastienSixtLoisir Court2817020019823
106MOUCHET LucasDUPRAZ AdrienSixtLoisir Court6215220021424
102BAR MelissaBAR SylvainSixtLoisir Court12517020029525
1101MOTTAZ LucasROBBAZ FlorianeSixtLoisir Court6367841301oui
154COLLET ChristopheDENIS Jean ClaudeSixtLoisir Long382234561
153DANJOU JulieJUJAN BernardSixtLoisir Long283757652
155JUJAN BernardDANJOU JulieSixtLoisir Long333563683
152SURCHAT GrégorySixtLoisir Long405989994
156BRAN DavidBRAN AlexisSixtLoisir Long8097981775
151LASSUEUR PhilippeRYZER StéphaneSixtLoisir Long84962001806
157CROCHET DominiqueSixtLoisir Long1051252307
1151PICCOT JeremyKIEFFER JulieSixtLoisir Long281465421oui
201REYMOND DamienGALLAY MaximeSixtSérie511719361
215ROSSET JackyGAYDON NielsSixtSérie402415392
216DELAUNAY ThommyDESBOIS MaxSixtSérie702317403
214RICHARD AntonyMARULLAZ LucSixtSérie244627514
212TRONCHET JulienFOREST LukeSixtSérie592046665
210MICHON CharlySixtSérie275267796
213TRONCY QuentinEXERTIER MaximeSixtSérie4346134897
217DEVILLE JohanMOUTHON SylvainSixtSérie1003562978
211MICHON ThéoSixtSérie574062979
204CONTAT AnthonyROCHET YoanSixtSérie95496311210
203LEGON TonyLEGON FranckSixtSérie892415211311
205SANTI RomainSORENROT RemiSixtSérie932611711912
207GRAND JACQUES PatrickCROZET MathieuSixtSérie88527312513
206BELLAMY AlexandreHOUZELLE GaëtanSixtSérie98499914714
209GHISALBERTI GianniCOLLET GaëtanSixtSérie1036210616515
208CHALLUT VirgineDIANA GéraldineSixtSérie888220017016
219ROGUET AlexandreBLANC AlexisSixtSérie5415020417
218MARTINET AlexandreCONVERSET MathisSixtSérie8918520027418
202GALLAY MaximeDUQUEUX AlexisSixtSérie10018520028519
301VORGER MathieuBRAILLON RobinSixtAmélioré5718121
303BARLET NicolasBAUD MikaelSixtAmélioré31580182
302RAMEL BenoitTROMBERT BenjaminSixtAmélioré221232343
314ROULLIER BertrandVOUILLOZ JonasSixtAmélioré182157394
312BAUD ArnaudSixtAmélioré93931405
309LURATI GillesSTEFONSKI ValentinSixtAmélioré212468456
304ESCUYER LeryVESIN EmilieSixtAmélioré113771487
305DORNIEZ PhilippeDORNIEZ Anne SophieSixtAmélioré303646668
306ROMEYER EricTHOMET JulienSixtAmélioré423832709
308LEGER LaurentOLIVEIRA FilipeSixtAmélioré3954719310
313PIROMALLI FranckSixtAmélioré6139549311
310REY MILLET JoelREY MILLET MarineSixtAmélioré5143889412
311BAUD MariePIGNOL JulieSixtAmélioré68634410713
307BRUN AlexandrePASTORE NicolasSixtAmélioré18520020038514
404FARGEAT MichelDUARTE AnthonySixtProto17366201
401GERBAUD EdouardGERBAUD CharlesSixtProto22079222
403MORALLET AnthonyMORALLET RomainSixtProto31645373
402GERBAUD FrançoisDAVID GuillaumeSixtProto276641684
102Borloz MickaelBorgeaud Magali <3SillingyLoisir Court295113421
109Lamouille RichardLamouille AmandineSillingyLoisir Court456721662
114Bruggeman BaptisteGuillaume SuzySillingyLoisir Court465522683
107Leroy JackyLeroy JeanSillingyLoisir Court577715724
106martinez CédricTerrier SébastienSillingyLoisir Court567420765
115Jiguet JonathanSillingyLoisir Court2005323766
108Loye SébastienJouffroy ArthurSillingyLoisir Court716820887
112Gex Collet DelphineGex collet JoelSillingyLoisir Court579035928
101Demianow TonyGoldie GemmaSillingyLoisir Court464947939
113Bar MelissaGenaudSillingyLoisir Court67845412110
104Vienne FannyTerrier SébatienSillingyLoisir Court95795613511
103FROSSARD yannickSillingyLoisir Court79788415712
111Chevalley lohanTrombet LeslieSillingyLoisir Court3318520021813
105Sire QuentinVillemin ManonSillingyLoisir Court7015420022414
110Jiguet charlyJiguet SébastienSillingyLoisir Court8020020028015
1101Sallansonnet NicolasSillingyLoisir Court406729691oui
1102Granger Mathieuchevalley lohanSillingyLoisir Court497736852oui
153Collet ChristopheDenis Jean-ClaudeSillingyLoisir Long523135661
151Mieusset ValentinKaminski VichaSillingyLoisir Long864446902
152Surchat GrégorySillingyLoisir Long6263381003
154Leveque AlainGalliot Jean françoisSillingyLoisir Long70562001264
155Lassueur PhilippeRyser StéphaneSillingyLoisir Long8584851695
207Rosset JackyGaidon NielsSillingySérie42812201
212Jobé NoelRecordon SteveSillingySérie421010202
205Delale KévinDeconche Delale DavidSillingySérie561026363
209Richard AntonyMarullaz LucSillingySérie602918474
211Chatelet SylvainBaquet LorisSillingySérie1073021515
206Celeyron AdrienGauci AudreySillingySérie623828666
214Legon TonyLegon FranckSillingySérie2002546717
208Delaunay ThommyDesbois MaxSillingySérie473248798
210Reymond DamienSillingySérie88181481069
201Tronchet JulienMulatier NicolasSillingySérie84406810810
203Michon ThéoSillingySérie626816813011
213blanc Garin MatthieuPerrier JulienSillingySérie993915313812
204Michon charlySillingySérie7034520027013
202Deville PierreDeletraz PatrickSillingySérie15220020035214
309Thomet JulienDroz-Dartholet MorganSillingyAmélioré10666161
313Villoz ChristopheSillingyAmélioré76918252
302Dornier PhilippeDornier QuentinSillingyAmélioré214139603
310Leger LaurentOliveira FilipeSillingyAmélioré125352644
305Baud ArnaudTrappier AuroreSillingyAmélioré354338735
307Rouiller BertrandSillingyAmélioré257249746
301Romeyer Ericvallet JérômeSillingyAmélioré2560130857
303Apertet AntoineMorand BastienSillingyAmélioré266364898
308Brun AlexandrePastore NicolasSillingyAmélioré54791441339
304Rey-Millet JoelRey-Millet Marine <3SillingyAmélioré52869513810
312Guy CédricCabrel NicolasSillingyAmélioré2015120017111
306Baud MariePignoz JulieSillingyAmélioré6017020023012
311Vorger MathieuBraillon RobinSillingyAmélioré10515020025513
402fargeat michelduarte anthonySillingyProto75196251
404Reymond HervéReymond VincentSillingyProto2002727542
403Morallet AnthonySillingyProto2005617733
401bouclier jean christopherey coletteSillingyProto776121824
111LAMOUILLE RICHARDLAMOUILLE AMANDINEMorzineLoisir Court282015351
107VENETZ FRANCOISKALHONBACH SANDRAMorzineLoisir Court403012422
114BOUVIER KEVINLAFON LELIEVRE CYRILMorzineLoisir Court212221423
122ANTHONIOZ ALEXANDRECANDELIA THOMASMorzineLoisir Court1925444
113JARRY LINDAMARTINEZ CEDRICMorzineLoisir Court354216515
110CAVAGNOUD LAURACAVAGNOUD JEAN-CLAUDEMorzineLoisir Court332131526
116LAFON LELIEVRE CYRILBOUVIER KEVINMorzineLoisir Court424112537
112KRATTINGER PIERREKRATTINGER CAMILLEMorzineLoisir Court394315548
104LOYE SEBASTIENMorzineLoisir Court353923589
105LEROY JACKYLEROY JEANMorzineLoisir Court3547245910
120OUVRIER-GUFFET VICTORDUCROZ TANGUYMorzineLoisir Court35292006411
106LETHIER JOHNNYMorzineLoisir Court3664316712
101JIGUET JONATHANMorzineLoisir Court3444817813
121BARLET THIBAUTPERREAUD MAXIMEMorzineLoisir Court386710514
102FROSSARD YANNICKMorzineLoisir Court52557510715
103HOURY JORDANMUGNIER STEPHANEMorzineLoisir Court66794310916
108GEMAUD THOMASBAR MELISSAMorzineLoisir Court671494711417
118DEMIANOW TONYGOLDIE GEMMAMorzineLoisir Court2710120012818
117TROMBERT LESLIEBORGEARD MAGALIEMorzineLoisir Court5411420016819
119MULATIER NICOLASDEBORNE-BETTEX LUCAMorzineLoisir Court4820020024820
109DUCROZ TANGUYOUVRIER-GUFFET VICTORMorzineLoisir Court14920020034921
115MOTTAZ LUCASROBBAZ FLORIANEMorzineLoisir Court58117721301oui
151COLLET CHRISTOPHEDENIS JEAN CLAUDEMorzineLoisir Long211537361
157BRETAGNE CYRILLELEVEQUE ALAINMorzineLoisir Long202317372
152LEVEQUE ALAINBRETAGNE CYRILLEMorzineLoisir Long681623393
154MIEUSSET VALENTINGROSSET GRANGE PIERRICKMorzineLoisir Long832233554
161DANJOU JULIEJUJAN BERNARDMorzineLoisir Long553626625
159MICHON CHARLYCHOPARD CHARLENEMorzineLoisir Long445947916
160DETRAZ BALTISTEFAVRE VICTOIRE YANNMorzineLoisir Long5057881077
153BOISIER BENOITCHQNTRE CQROLINEMorzineLoisir Long69411411108
155DUQUEUX ALEXISDUQUEUX FABRICEMorzineLoisir Long8767441119
158JAEGER GEORGESJAEGER CAROLEMorzineLoisir Long54736311710
162BRAN DAVIDBRAN ALEXISMorzineLoisir Long76985312911
156LASSUEUR PHILIPPERYSER STEPHANEMorzineLoisir Long89937216112
204REYMOND DAMIENMARIETTAZ JULIENMorzineSérie29514191
201DELALE KEVINDECONCHE DELALE DAVIDMorzineSérie111732282
205JOBE NOELRECORDON STEVEMorzineSérie141557293
203DELAUNAY THOMMYDESBOIS MAXMorzineSérie183317354
217TRONCY QUENTINEXERTIER MAXIMEMorzineSérie341921405
210CELEYRON ADRIENGALLAY MAXIMEMorzineSérie311630466
212LEGON TONYLEGON FRANCKMorzineSérie852132537
215TRONCHET JULIENFOREST LUKEMorzineSérie292894578
207DUBOIS COLINDUBOIS CONRADMorzineSérie463450809
206MICHON THEOMorzineSérie6336478310
202CONTAT ANTHONYROCHET YOANMorzineSérie3658508611
213CHATELET SYLVAINBAQUET LORISMorzineSérie64367810012
214DEVILLE JOHANMICHALIER CHARLINEMorzineSérie338720012013
211SANGOUARD THEOPHILEFONTAINE BENJAMINMorzineSérie581306412214
216LEGON PHILIPPEREGNIER CORENTINMorzineSérie79964812715
208SANTI JEREMYCAMBIERMorzineSérie5611520017116
209GIROD FRANCKGIROD CYRILMorzineSérie9220020029217
305VORGER MATHIEUBRAILLON ROBINMorzineAmélioré333691
301GUILLEMOT DAMIENVAUCHY MAXIMEMorzineAmélioré4585132
310BARLET DAVIDCAL NICOLASMorzineAmélioré14115163
317ROUILLER BERTRANDVOUILLOZ JONASMorzineAmélioré11178194
316APERTIT ANTOINEMORAND BASTIENMorzineAmélioré14465195
315ANTOINE JULIENGAG JORDANMorzineAmélioré14238226
302ESCUYER GATIENCHESSEL AYMERICMorzineAmélioré143315297
307BAUD ARNAUDTRAPPIER AUROREMorzineAmélioré231637398
306LEGER LAURENTOLIVIERA FILIPEMorzineAmélioré222246449
311BARLET NICOLASBAUD MICKAELMorzineAmélioré16392005510
313LURATI GILLESSTEFANSKI VALENTINMorzineAmélioré5452136511
312BRUN ALEXANDREPASTORE NICOLASMorzineAmélioré18545257012
303ROMEYER ERICMorzineAmélioré81307110113
308BAUD MARIEPIGNOL JULIEMorzineAmélioré50575510514
304CONTAT MAXIMEMURGIER ALEXANDREMorzineAmélioré12415520027915
309THOMET JULIENDROZ BARTHOLES MORGANMorzineAmélioré11220020031216
314REY-MILLET JOELREY-MILLET MARINEMorzineAmélioré16620020036617
401GERBAUD EDOUARDGERBAUD CHARLESMorzineProto0720071
402FARGEAT MICHELDUARTE ANTHONYMorzineProto283020482
403RAYMOND HERVEREYMOND VINCENTMorzineProto392425493
405MORALLET ANTHONYMorzineProto264731574
406PICCOT JONATHANBABAZ JULIENMorzineProto516935865
408BOUCLIER JEAN CHRISTOPHEREY COLETTEMorzineProto74341086
404GERBAUD FRANCOISPEYROT CHARLES-ANDREMorzineProto80107651457
407NOUILLOT LAURENTMENDES JEROMEMorzineProto1402003408
118LAMOUILLE RICHARDLAMOUILLE AMANDINELes GetsLoisir Court39612181
113VENETZ FRANCOISVIENNE FANNYLes GetsLoisir Court12139212
112CHEVALLEY YOANNTROMBERT LESLIELes GetsLoisir Court16617223
125GAYDON ADRIENBRUGGEMAN BAPTISTELes GetsLoisir Court101318234
108HOURY JULIENHOURI JOURDANLes GetsLoisir Court23168245
104LAFON LELIEVRE CYRILBOUVIER KEVINELes GetsLoisir Court411019296
101CRUZ-MERMY JEAN JACQUECRUZ-MERMY VALERIELes GetsLoisir Court181120296
124BRUGGEMAN BAPTISTEGAYDON ADRIENLes GetsLoisir Court113426378
117LEROY JACKYLEROY JEANLes GetsLoisir Court352119409
106KRATTINGER PIERREKRATTINGER CAMILLELes GetsLoisir Court873594410
110LETHIER JOHNNYLes GetsLoisir Court3734124611
105BOUVIER KEVINLAFON LELIEVRE CYRILLes GetsLoisir Court3131154611
116BAR SYLVAINJACQUIER STEPHANELes GetsLoisir Court15420284813
126ANTHONIOZ ALEXANDREANTHONIOZ CEDRICLes GetsLoisir Court1731404813
109LOYE SEBASTIENJOUFFROY ARTHURLes GetsLoisir Court4032205215
103JIGUET JONATHANLes GetsLoisir Court3820325215
102DEMIANOW TONYGOLDIE GEMMALes GetsLoisir Court2441305417
120CAVAGNOUD LAURAPASSAQUIN AXELLes GetsLoisir Court4831265718
111JANIN FLORIANDELETRAZ YOANNLes GetsLoisir Court4648146019
122MULATIER NICOLASROUX ARTEMISLes GetsLoisir Court5335266120
115SIRE QUENTINVUILLEMIN MANONLes GetsLoisir Court17039246321
123GUILLAUME SUZYCONTI MARTINLes GetsLoisir Court8746236922
121TROLLIET SINDYGIROD LOICLes GetsLoisir Court6841428323
119DUCROZ TANGUYOUVRIER-BUFFET VICTORLes GetsLoisir Court17015020032024
1101MOTTAZ LUCASROBBAZ FLORIANELes GetsLoisir Court2002002004001oui
153JORAT ANTHONYJACQUARD AMANDINELes GetsLoisir Long125719311
160DANJOU JULIEJUJAN BERNARDLes GetsLoisir Long114831422
164COLLET CHRISTOPHEDENIS JEAN CLAUDLes GetsLoisir Long2419433
163SUCHAT GREGORYTSCHOPP SEBASTIENLes GetsLoisir Long217525464
158LEVEQUE ALAINJUJAN BERNARDLes GetsLoisir Long267031575
157DUQUEUX ALEXISDUQUEUX FABRICELes GetsLoisir Long2614532586
159BRAN DAVIDBRAN ALEXISLes GetsLoisir Long407245857
162MUTTIEZ MATHIEUOTTIN BRYANLes GetsLoisir Long369351878
151PETOUD CORENTINMICHELLOD CELINELes GetsLoisir Long345487889
156JAEGER GEORGESJAEGER CAROLELes GetsLoisir Long2374889710
154DETRAZ BAPTISTEFAVRE VICTOIRE YANNLes GetsLoisir Long30727210211
161BOISIER BENOITMOENNE LOCCOZ JONASLes GetsLoisir Long60685811812
152GUFFOND SEGEGUFFOND GUILLAUMELes GetsLoisir Long81946814913
155LASSUEUR PHILIPPELes GetsLoisir Long97946215614
1151PICCOT JEREMYKIEFFER JULIELes GetsLoisir Long293445631oui
1152SAURET GUILLAUMECHAUVILLY WILFRIDLes GetsLoisir Long6146781072oui
1153GOLMARD ANTOINEMARTINEZ ALLBERTOLes GetsLoisir Long60811251413oui
224RICHARD ANTHONYMARULLAZ LUCLes GetsSérie641610261
213JOBE NOELROCORDON STEVELes GetsSérie291217292
215CELEYRON ADRIENGALLAY MAXIMELes GetsSérie472211333
223ROSSET JACKYGAYDON NIELSLes GetsSérie46335384
217RAYMOND DAMIENDMARIETTAZ JULIALes GetsSérie44327395
216TRONCY QUENTINEXERTIER MAXIMELes GetsSérie572717446
226GRUFFAZ SERGEPERROT CHARLESLes GetsSérie791829477
218CHATELET SYLVAINBAQUET LORISLes GetsSérie771236488
225DELAUNAY THOMMYDEBOIS MAXLes GetsSérie46260488
212LEGON TONYLEGON FRANCKLes GetsSérie489404910
205NINOD DAVIDPOLLEN NICOLASLes GetsSérie4215375211
220TRONCHET JULIENFOREST LUKELes GetsSérie9242125412
211DUBUIS COLINDUBUIS CORADLes GetsSérie34231505713
221CAVAGNOUD JEAN CLAUDECHATELET PASCALLes GetsSérie7915425713
210GIROD FRANCKGIROD CYRILLes GetsSérie4733286115
214FERLAY PIERRICKRAMBAUT MICKAELLes GetsSérie8519426115
206AQUILINA VALENTINBLANC-GARIN MATTHIEULes GetsSérie5442337517
219DEVILLE JOHANMOUTHON SYLVAINLes GetsSérie5254237517
209LEGON PHILIPPEREGNIER CORENTINLes GetsSérie8054278119
203MICHAN THEOLes GetsSérie7642458720
208CONTAT ANTHONYROCHET YOANLes GetsSérie8660349421
222ROELAND MAUGANSEYDOUX NICOLASLes GetsSérie88724711922
201JACQUIER GUILLAUMEDELACQUIS BERTARNDLes GetsSérie557120012623
202SERASSET SEBASTIENMALLEN DORIANLes GetsSérie1557820023324
207GRANDJACQUES PATRICKHAMDINE PHILIPPELes GetsSérie10818520029325
204SANTI JEREMYCAMBIER HUGOLes GetsSérie13816320030126
306GUILLEMOT DAMIENVAUCHY MAXIMELes GetsAmélioré181611271
310BAUD ARNAUDTRAPPIER AURORELes GetsAmélioré182813312
312ESCUYER GATIENVESIN EMILIELes GetsAmélioré362514393
302ANTHOINE JULIENGAY JORDANLes GetsAmélioré263618444
308GUERIN OLIVIERWALLI DIDIERLes GetsAmélioré134851615
309DAUVERGNE DAVIDBAUDRAY EMERICLes GetsAmélioré4697551016
303DAUVERGNE FLORENTDEIANA ALOISLes GetsAmélioré5671521087
307LURATY GILLESSTEJANSKI VALENTINLes GetsAmélioré6471531178
304LEGER LAURENTMILESI FREDERICLes GetsAmélioré36143951319
301VORGER MATHIEUBRAILLON ROBINLes GetsAmélioré1614914516110
311BAUD MARIEARMELIN LAURELes GetsAmélioré3016220019211
305BRUN ALEXANDREPASTORE NICOLASLes GetsAmélioré7817020024812
403GERBAUD EDOUARDGERBAUD CHARLESLes GetsProto533814521
402FAGEAT MICHELDUARTE ANTHONYLes GetsProto343326592
406RAYMOND HERVERRAYMOND VINCENTLes GetsProto422747693
404BOUCLIER JEAN CHRISTOPHEREY COLETTELes GetsProto815341944
405GERBAUD FRANCOISCHESSEL AYMERICLes GetsProto7661721335
401ADAMEK DANYMASSON MATHIEULes GetsProto2002002004006


Facebook