RÉSULTATS TRIALS 4×4 2022


N’hésitez pas à utiliser la fonction « Rechercher » pour filtrer les résultats désirés.

« HC » = Hors Classement

PiloteCopiloteTrialCatégorieM1M2M3TotalClassementHC 
116LETHIER JOHNNYSixtLoisir Court681617331
119VENETZ FRANCOISSixtLoisir Court392413372
104JANIN FLORIANDELETRAZ YOANNSixtLoisir Court602517423
108MARIETHOZ DAMIENVARONE ALANSixtLoisir Court742621474
102DUVERNEY NANCETRONCHET LAURENTSixtLoisir Court1733417515
110TRONCHET LAURENTDUVERNEY NANCESixtLoisir Court2005311646
117KRATTINGER CAMILLEKRATTINGER PIERRESixtLoisir Court872442667
105DELTEIL ALEXISCHENEVAL YOHANSixtLoisir Court5118519708
112CAVAGNOUD JEAN CLAUDECAVAGNOUD LAURASixtLoisir Court496721708
115BUET THOMASRICHARD TRISTANSixtLoisir Court4745267110
107DELETRAZ YOANNJANIN FLORIANSixtLoisir Court5848257311
106CAVAGNOUD LAURACAVAGNOUD JEAN CLAUDESixtLoisir Court6959187712
103BUTOT LEANDREBUTOT MAXIMESixtLoisir Court55361229113
118BARLET NICOLASBASTARD LAURENTSixtLoisir Court49451859414
101DEMIANOW TONYDEMIANOW LENNYSixtLoisir Court6432719615
109Frossard YannickSixtLoisir Court8152479916
114CHALLUT VIRGINIEDIANA GERALDINESixtLoisir Court73486411217
113GRIVEAU THOMASGRIVEAU CLEMENTSixtLoisir Court100694411318
111DECHAVASSINE PIERREROCCHI AXELSixtLoisir Court74607013019
153COLLET CHRISTOPHETHEVENOD REMISixtLoisir Long601821391
160PETOUD CORENTINBISELX MARCSixtLoisir Long2421452
151NICEY ERICNICEY HERMANNSixtLoisir Long1233929683
156DUQUEUX ALEXISDANJOU MARINESixtLoisir Long981956754
158BRAN ALEXISBRAN AXELSixtLoisir Long792372955
154CHATELET PASCALCHATELET LETICIASixtLoisir Long6644611056
157DETRAZ BAPTISTEREYMOND VINCENTSixtLoisir Long8250931327
152JIGUET-JIGLAIRE SEBASTIENSixtLoisir Long7963781418
159BRAN AURELIENBRAN AXELSixtLoisir Long8589661519
155DUMONT FRANCOISGUERMEUR YANNICKSixtLoisir Long1147412518810
1151FOGLIANI STEPHANESixtLoisir Long1092001542631oui
1152COGORDAN ROMAINSixtLoisir Long1701611403012oui
211DELAUNAY THOMMYDEBOIS MAXSixtSérie7587141
209TRONCHET JULIENFOREST LUKESixtSérie1211722342
202MARTINEZ CEDRICPERROCHON STEPHANESixtSérie3910528673
201ROMME MATHIEURACHEX ALEXISSixtSérie4411533774
214BUTTNER JEAN-BAPTISTEBUTTNER ALEXISSixtSérie429438805
203BASTARD EDOUARDANGRAND TOMSixtSérie5111140916
205LEGON TONYLEGON FRANCKSixtSérie619732937
210BOUVIER KEVINLAFON-LELIEVRE CYRILSixtSérie4512353988
207CONTAT ANTHONYROCHET YOANSixtSérie6886431119
212GALLAY MAXIMEREYMOND DAMIENSixtSérie229510111710
204MARTINET ALEXANDRECONVERSET MATHISSixtSérie831078516811
208BELLOT ALEXISSECHER ERWANSixtSérie8011312219312
213MOUCHET LUCASROSAY KYLIANSixtSérie8211120019312
215CELEYRON ADRIENGUIGUET DORON JULIENSixtSérie1118319414
206JIGUET JONATHANSixtSérie7711815519515
310RAMEL BENOITTROMBERT BENJAMINSixtAmélioré803313461
307GUILLEMOT DAMIENSERVIANT CYRILSixtAmélioré1332329522
301BARLEY DAVIDCAL NICOLASSixtAmélioré1552532573
306ESCUYER GATIENDUCRET CHARLYSixtAmélioré61537604
311BAUD ARNAUDSixtAmélioré714342855
303THOMET JULIENDORNIER QUENTINSixtAmélioré698520896
309BARLET THIBAULTPERREARD MAXIMESixtAmélioré744153947
305BAUD ROMAINMARULLAZ FABIENSixtAmélioré6727112947
304JOBE NOELRECORDON STEVESixtAmélioré104651311699
308JIGUET-JIGLAIRE CHARLYBOUCHARD CASSANDRASixtAmélioré11110011421110
302SURCHATPERRIN CONRADSixtAmélioré18520020038511
405GERBAUD CHARLESBORGEAUD MAGALISixtProto761913321
403GERBAUD EDOUARDVALEUX LEASixtProto551817352
401MORALLET ANTHONYMORALLET CINDYSixtProto10746601063
402FARGEAT MICHELSixtProto6246741084
404GERBAUD FRANCOISSixtProto8972711435
106MARTINEZ CEDRICTERRIER SEBASTIENArdentLoisir Court353944741
115CHEVALLEY LOHANGEX COLLET CEDRICArdentLoisir Court503862882
117JANIN FLORIANDELETRAZ YOANNArdentLoisir Court7752511033
122TROMBERT LIONELRICHARD ONESIAArdentLoisir Court51571084
118BOIZIAU YOHANNBOIZIAU LEAArdentLoisir Court5961511105
104VENETZ FRANCOISGLAUSER ANNIEArdentLoisir Court5953931126
107DEMIANOW TONYBUTOT JEANDREArdentLoisir Court5671651217
113BUTOT LEANDREDEMIANOW TONYArdentLoisir Court69551351248
108LETHIER JOHNYArdentLoisir Court5972721319
101MULATIER NICOLASDEBORNE BETTEXArdentLoisir Court80557813310
102LEROY JACKYPERREY CAMILLEArdentLoisir Court67676613311
105NOENNE LOCCOZ CHARLYArdentLoisir Court751529016512
112DELETRAZ YOANNJANIN FLORIANArdentLoisir Court92887816613
116CHENEVAL YOHANDELTEIL ALEXISArdentLoisir Court1026814017014
111GRIVEAU CLEMENTGRIVEAU THOMASArdentLoisir Court1036910617215
109CABROL NICOLASBAUDELET QUENTINArdentLoisir Court957810117316
119FROSSARD YANNICKSUNIER AMELIEArdentLoisir Court83939417617
103BAILLARD ARNAUDDECONINCK CAROLINEArdentLoisir Court1128510118618
110DECHAVASSINE PIERREROCCHI AXELArdentLoisir Court1039010219219
120KRATTINGER CAMILLEKRATTINGER PIERREArdentLoisir Court989719520
114BIOLLAY FRANCKBIOLLAY REMYArdentLoisir Court1109811720821
121CAVANOUD LAURAMARTINET ALEXANDREArdentLoisir Court13220033222
151COLLET CHRISTOPHETHEVENOD REMIArdentLoisir Long244811351
156LEVEQUE ALAINGALLOT JEAN FRANCOISArdentLoisir Long344915492
157PETOUD CORENTINDUVOISIN ANTHONYArdentLoisir Long4428723
153JUJAN BERNARDDANJOU MARINEArdentLoisir Long575123744
155NICEY ERICNICEY HERMANNArdentLoisir Long484727745
152DETRAZ BAPTISTEGIRARD LUDOVICArdentLoisir Long698420896
154BRAN ALEXISBRAN AXELArdentLoisir Long607038987
1151GIROD CYRILArdentLoisir Long321615311oui
206CHATELET SYLVAINBAQUET LORISArdentSérie35152171
201DELAUNAY THOMMYDESBOIS MAXArdentSérie71033172
202LEGON TONYLEGON FRANCKArdentSérie16159243
211BOUVIER KEVINLAFON LELIEVRE CYRILArdentSérie351610264
215BASTARD EDOUARDANGRAND TOMArdentSérie1216285
213BUTTNER JEAN BAPTISTEBUTTNER ALEXISArdentSérie172216336
214LEGON PHILIPPEFRANCIALI ARTHURArdentSérie332116377
212MICHON THEOArdentSérie67932418
205TRONCHET LAURENTFOREST LUKEArdentSérie581732499
204MOUCHET LUCASDUPRAZ ADRIENArdentSérie3043336310
210DELALE KEVINDECONCHE DELALE DAVIDArdentSérie4832427411
207CONTAT ANTHONYROCHET YOANNArdentSérie5674227812
216TRONCY QUENTINEXERTIER MAXIMEArdentSérie55298413
203BELLOT ALLEXISSECHER ERWANArdentSérie40776410414
209FAURAT ALEXISDELERCE ROMAINArdentSérie124634711015
208JIGUET JONATHANArdentSérie834516512816
310ESCUYER GATIENDUCRET CHARLYArdentAmélioré11323141
313BARLET THIBAULTPERREAUD MAXIMEArdentAmélioré914232
314APERTET ANTOINEMORAND BASTIENArdentAmélioré1113243
305BAUD ROMAINMARULLAZ FABIENArdentAmélioré241120314
308LURATI GILLESSTEFANSKI VALENTINArdentAmélioré201436345
312JOBE NOELPERRIN CONRADArdentAmélioré732319426
304LEGER LAURENTArdentAmélioré554038787
301THOMET JULIENLINDO ALEXANDREArdentAmélioré952271938
311PIROMALLI FRANCKArdentAmélioré8252551079
302JIGUET JIGLAIRE CHARLYDRON NICOLASArdentAmélioré137466811410
303BRUN ALEXANDREArdentAmélioré125786214011
307OLIVIERA FILIPEArdentAmélioré140796714612
306SURCHAT GREGORYPERRIN CONRADArdentAmélioré99869418013
309GAY CEDRICSANGOVARU THEOPHILEArdentAmélioré13620020033614
402GERBAUD CHARLESBORGEAUD MAGALIEArdentProto11664171
405GERBAUD EDOUARDTROMBERT LESLIEArdentProto321987512
403FARGEAT MICHELDUARTE ANTHONYArdentProto108651573
404MORALLET ANTHONYArdentProto551478694
401GERBAUD FRANCOISBRAND LAETITIAArdentProto1852002003855
108CRUZ-MERLY Jean jacquesCRUZ-MERLY ValerieLes GetsLoisir Court551618341
123TROMBERT LionelRICHARD OnésiaLes GetsLoisir Court1522372
103LETHER JohnnyLes GetsLoisir Court612323463
117VENETZ FrancoisVIENNE FannyLes GetsLoisir Court50939484
119DECHAVASSINE PierreROCCHILes GetsLoisir Court412128495
107CABROL NicolasBAUDELET QuentinLes GetsLoisir Court533035656
111SUATON JeremySUATON LauraLes GetsLoisir Court643035657
114DELETRAZ YoanJANIN FlorianLes GetsLoisir Court482443678
101DUVERNEY NanéeCHARLETTY JulesLes GetsLoisir Court653538739
110LE COARER SebastienPERROCHON StéphaneLes GetsLoisir Court5627467310
116BUET ThomasRICHARD TristanLes GetsLoisir Court13854247811
121JIQUET-JIGLAIR SebastienBOUCHARD CassandraLes GetsLoisir Court12824578112
102MULATIER NicolasDEBORNE-BETTEX LucaLes GetsLoisir Court6820638313
124HOLZACH KevinTAVERNIER MarceauLes GetsLoisir Court21628314
125GAYDON AdrienGAYDON BenoitLes GetsLoisir Court24658915
109JANIN FlorianDELETRAZ YoanLes GetsLoisir Court5066409016
120TROLLET CIndyGIROD LoicLes GetsLoisir Court5936789517
106CHALLUT VirginieDIANA GeraldineLes GetsLoisir Court673314510018
118KRATTINGER CamilleKRATTINGER PierreLes GetsLoisir Court66475810519
104BIOLLAY FranckBIOLLAY RemyLes GetsLoisir Court85308511520
115TRONCHET LaurentNICOLAS MatteoLes GetsLoisir Court5314520019821
112DAMIANOW TonyDAMIANOW LennyLes GetsLoisir Court15320020035322
113GRIVEAU ThomasGRIVEAU ClementLes GetsLoisir Court18520020038523
122MOENNE-LOCCOZ CharlyPERNOLET BaptisteLes GetsLoisir Court20020040024
105DUCRET CharlyLes GetsLoisir Court1143045751oui
158COLLET ChristopheTHEVENOD RemiLes GetsLoisir Long22294261
162JUJAN BERNARDCOSO JamesLes GetsLoisir Long245918422
163PETOUD CorentinBISELX MarcLes GetsLoisir Long4818663
157CHAVALLEY LohanGEX-COLLET CedricLes GetsLoisir Long538316694
161CHAPELAY ClaudeDANJOU MarineLes GetsLoisir Long67637705
153MIEUSSET ValentinKAMINSKI VictorLes GetsLoisir Long6017012726
156NICEY EricNICEY HermannLes GetsLoisir Long626314767
155DETROZ BatisteGIRARD LudovicLes GetsLoisir Long656026868
160BRAN AlexisBRAN AxelLes GetsLoisir Long7178341059
152GALLIOT Jean-francoisBRUVOST JulienLes GetsLoisir Long67823810510
154DUMONT francoisLIPPERT SoniaLes GetsLoisir Long99954013511
159LEVEQUE ALainDANJOU MarineLes GetsLoisir Long429720013912
1151GIROD CyrilLes GetsLoisir Long32394361oui
1152THABUIS DamienPIODA MathildeLes GetsLoisir Long60421022oui
216RICHARD AntonyMARULLAZ AnthonyLes GetsSérie418515191
222TRONCY QuentinEXERTIER MaximeLes GetsSérie84416242
220RAYMOND DamienMARIETRAZ JulienLes GetsSérie1820012303
210DELAUNAY ThommyBEYMOND BaptisteLes GetsSérie114221324
217Legon PhilippeFranciali ArthurLes GetsSérie283118465
219Rommé MathieuRachex AlexisLes GetsSérie214238596
211ROSSET JackyGAYDON NielsLes GetsSérie1454118597
205MICHON TheoLes GetsSérie564324678
203Contat AnthonyYoan RochetLes GetsSérie293966689
212CHATELET SylvainBAQUET LorisLes GetsSérie606496910
214LEGON TONYLEGON FRANCKLes GetsSérie4161448511
223ROSSET JérémyMAGNIN XavierLes GetsSérie59329112
206JIGUET JonathanLes GetsSérie3755679213
215BELLOT ALexisSECHER ErwanLes GetsSérie5991399814
213LANVERS BrunoGRAVOIL RemyLes GetsSérie39617810015
208GAYDON CedricGREVAT TheoLes GetsSérie52666211416
209BOUVIER KevinLAFON-LELIEVRE CyrilLes GetsSérie64705912317
201JACQUIER GuillaumeDELACQUIS BertrandLes GetsSérie431378012318
221ROGUET AlexandreSONNERAT DamienLes GetsSérie55997112619
204TROMBERT MathildeES-BORRIOT BaptisteLes GetsSérie75676313020
202FRANCIOLI LeoVIOT MaximeLes GetsSérie170875314021
218TRONCHET JulienFOREST-DOCLELI LukeLes GetsSérie2118520020622
207FAVRAT AlexisDELERCE RomainLes GetsSérie15620020035623
1201Martin FrancoisMartin GautierLes GetsSérie134546581oui
1202VAUCHE LudovicLes GetsSérie666528932oui
306ESCUYER GatienESCUYER LeryLes GetsAmélioré29183211
302BAUD ArnaudBAUD MarieLes GetsAmélioré15288232
307GUILLEMOT DamienSERVIANT CyrilLes GetsAmélioré311211233
315THOMET JulienVALLET GeromeLes GetsAmélioré332315384
312ROUILLER BertrandBORLOZ ChristianLes GetsAmélioré491158575
311APERTET AntoineMORARD BastienLes GetsAmélioré65592616
303JOBE NoelPOLLEN NicolasLes GetsAmélioré1705411657
313PIROMALLI FranckLes GetsAmélioré845617738
309LURATI GillesSKEFANSKI ValentinLes GetsAmélioré78809879
308LEGER LaurentLes GetsAmélioré5741589810
305GAY CedricSANGOUARD TheophileLes GetsAmélioré95852310811
314JIGUET JIGLAIRE CharlyBRON NicolasLes GetsAmélioré137884313112
304SUCHAT GregoryTSECHOPP SebastienLes GetsAmélioré103925815013
310CHAPUIS FrancoisMOMBOURG Jean-christopheLes GetsAmélioré11410018521414
301TUPIN ValentinCHARPIN SebastienLes GetsAmélioré14011420025415
404GERBAUD EdouardWICHT AdrienneLes GetsProto723012421
405GERBAUD CharlesMORGEAUD MagaliLes GetsProto925316692
403FARGEAT MichelDUARTE AnthonyLes GetsProto6811519873
406GERBAUD FrançoisLes GetsProto79381174
407MARULLAZ AnthonyBOUVET BriceLes GetsProto64701345
408TAGAND SébastienBRAIZE CorentinLes GetsProto601001606
1403GAIFFE NicolasGAIFFE RulandLes GetsProto8952731251oui
1402ADAMEK DanyANGRAND TomLes GetsProto561452002012oui
1401CARDINAUX EmmanuelSPOOR DidierLes GetsProto109102992013oui
126Cruz Mermy Jean-JacquesCruz Mermy ValérieMontheyLoisir Court2001111221
122Duverney NanceCapon MaximeMontheyLoisir Court721112232
112Tronchet LaurentDurier SébastienMontheyLoisir Court302513383
109Boiziau YohannBoiziau LeaMontheyLoisir Court282522474
103Girardet DanyGirardet ChristianMontheyLoisir Court361343495
106Lethier JohnnyLethier LilouMontheyLoisir Court394112516
118Maeder PascalLeuenberger EdgarMontheyLoisir Court602329527
107Moret AllanMontheyLoisir Court391950588
123Demianow TonyDemianow LennyMontheyLoisir Court2538140639
111Dupertuis AlainDupertuis ThierryMontheyLoisir Court5628376510
102Volery LudovicSentinelli SimonMontheyLoisir Court1950656911
125Cruz Mermy ValérieCruz Mermy Jean-JacquesMontheyLoisir Court2961406911
114Gex-Collet CédricTrombert JulienMontheyLoisir Court859627113
104Frossard YannickSunier AmélieMontheyLoisir Court6361187914
117Barbey SébastienBarbey ArnaudMontheyLoisir Court8552338515
115Buet ThomasRichard TristanMontheyLoisir Court5630788616
120Vouilloz JonasVouilloz CélineMontheyLoisir Court7263359817
105Molliet OlivierMartenet StéphaneMontheyLoisir Court42597610118
116Meyer GregCappi FredMontheyLoisir Court693520010419
110Durgnat MarcMontheyLoisir Court684511111320
119Dupertuis MartialVolery AmélieMontheyLoisir Court75507512521
121Marmullaz GladysCharmot LéonieMontheyLoisir Court92518113222
108Berclaz JeanMittaz PatrickMontheyLoisir Court4815510715523
113Mariethoz DamienZäch RobbyMontheyLoisir Court96896915824
101Trombert SamuelTrombert OlivierMontheyLoisir Court97758716225
124Reis ChristineMétraux SarahMontheyLoisir Court6410010516426
127Duc EddyValette JonasMontheyLoisir Court200937917227
1102Anotta StèveJilodon BenoîtMontheyLoisir Court441016261oui
1104Page DominiqueMaublanc GéraldineMontheyLoisir Court233712352oui
1108Pellissier MathildePierroz AngéliqueMontheyLoisir Court545429833oui
1101Sarrasin ChristianLattionMontheyLoisir Court651965844oui
1105Sarrasin PascalSarrasin RolandMontheyLoisir Court9669531225oui
1106Mermod AdrienPiot MaxenceMontheyLoisir Court7567801426oui
1107Vega MarcPrupiMontheyLoisir Court155732002287oui
1103Fournier Alexandre JulienMontheyLoisir Court2002002004008oui
161Leveque AlainBretagne CyrilleMontheyLoisir Long142571
153Bretagne CyrilleBretagne MathisMontheyLoisir Long11310112
155Granger JulienThierry Gex-ColletMontheyLoisir Long34143173
156Luisier YvanLuisier WafaaMontheyLoisir Long49716234
164Lamon GrégoryLamon AurélieMontheyLoisir Long38270275
157Masson FrédéricHugo MassonMontheyLoisir Long521812306
159Cherix DanielAvanthay ChristopheMontheyLoisir Long352200377
158Detraz BaptisteGirard LudovicMontheyLoisir Long302912418
160Stadlin ChristopheStadlin FlorenceMontheyLoisir Long443711489
163Collet ChristopheThevenod RémiMontheyLoisir Long45533489
152Cettou JoëlRacine PénélopeMontheyLoisir Long2005265811
165Jordan DylanRey-Mermet XavierMontheyLoisir Long5957207712
154Pasquier CédricPouch Jean- SébastienMontheyLoisir Long5032718213
1155Philippe RieilleBeroud LaetitiaMontheyLoisir Long37528914
166Rappaz DavidDevanthéry FlorianMontheyLoisir Long2001036216515
167Duvoisin AnthonyPetoud CorentinMontheyLoisir Long2002002822816
151Zuchuat CédricMontheyLoisir Long4620020024617
162Petoud CorentinDuvoisin AnthonyMontheyLoisir Long20020020040018
1154Girod CyrilGirod FrancisMontheyLoisir Long566111oui
1151Avanthey RégisMontheyLoisir Long51179262oui
1153Rey-Mermet GuyRey-Mermet AngéliqueMontheyLoisir Long701121323oui
1152Vielle FabianBarraud OcéaneMontheyLoisir Long894128694oui
208Delaunay ThommyDebois MaxMontheySérie1515318331
206Tronçy QuentinExertier MaximeMontheySérie344934682
211Tronchet JulienForest LucMontheySérie486321693
213Richard AnthonyGravoil RémyMontheySérie704834824
205Rosset JérémyMagnin XavierMontheySérie4499601045
201Chatelet SylvainBaquet LorisMontheySérie6389421056
210Buttner Jean-BaptisteButtner AlexisMontheySérie61102531147
204Bastard EdouardDuperthuy ThéoMontheySérie7092451158
202Micham ThéoLopez NaimaMontheySérie6293541169
209Martibez CédricBouchetard SébastienMontheySérie85965714210
212Paiva MiguelMoser MickaëlMontheySérie1041078118511
207Morallet IlanPollien JulienMontheySérie12112515224612
1201Rieille PhilippeMontheySérie742002002741oui
303Escuyer GatienDucret CharlyMontheyAmélioré713325581
302Barlet ThibautPerreard MaximMontheyAmélioré256942672
305Rouiller BertrandPierroz ChristopheMontheyAmélioré434092833
301Lurati GillesStefanski ValentinMontheyAmélioré756422864
306Guillemot DamienCirilli LéonieMontheyAmélioré676731985
304Thomet JulienVilloz ChristopheMontheyAmélioré432002002436
403Gerbaud EdouardChallut VirginieMontheyProto362432561
401Gerbaud CharlesBorgeaud MagaliMontheyProto533769902
402Morallet AnthonyMontheyProto5960451043
405Gerbaud FrancoisBrand LaetitiqMontheyProto200108651734
404Fargeat MichelMarcello FredericMontheyProto1022001042065
115HOLZACH KEVINTAVERNIER MARCEAUSillingyLoisir Court323011411
104VENETZ FRANCOISGLAUSER ANNIESillingyLoisir Court884114552
106LETHIER JOHNNYSillingyLoisir Court883328613
112BOIZIAU YOHANBOIZIAU LEASillingyLoisir Court604127684
103CRUZMESMY JEAN-JACQUESCRUZMESMY VALERIESillingyLoisir Court445429735
102DUVERNEY NANCECAPON MAXIMESillingyLoisir Court1255125766
108TRONCHET LAURENTANTHOINE AMELIESillingyLoisir Court5754531077
118DEMIANOW TONYARGENTON STEFANESillingyLoisir Court74421168
105FROSSARD YANNICKSUNIER AMELIESillingyLoisir Court13193491429
114BUET THOMASRICHARD TRISTANSillingyLoisir Court90608414410
111CHEVALLAY LEOCHEVALLAY PASCALSillingyLoisir Court118817015111
113BIOLLAY FRANCKCLARET AMELIESillingyLoisir Court122946415812
110JIGUET-JIGLAIRE SEBASTIENSillingyLoisir Court10014920024913
116BASTARD LAURENTSillingyLoisir Court11116120027214
109CABROL NICOBAUDELET QUENTINSillingyLoisir Court11720020031715
101MASSACRIER GEOFFREYLEBESGUE STEPHANESillingyLoisir Court12520020032516
117LEBESGUE STEPHANEMASSACRIER GEOFFREYSillingyLoisir Court13120020033117
107CAVAGNOUD LAURAROS VICTORSillingyLoisir Court14120020034118
154COLLET CHRISTOPHETHEVENOD REMISillingyLoisir Long342225471
155LEVEQUE ALAINCHAPELAY CLAUDESillingyLoisir Long376517542
152PETOUD CORENTINBISELX MARCSillingyLoisir Long296435643
160DANJOU JULIEDANJOU MARINESillingyLoisir Long5121724
151CHAPELAY CLAUDELEVEQUE ALAINSillingyLoisir Long545628825
157MIEUSSET VALENTINKAMINSKI VICTORSillingyLoisir Long534741886
158JUJAN JEROMETHERAULAZ JEREMYSillingyLoisir Long7269401097
156DUVOISIN ANTHONYBISELX MARCSillingyLoisir Long10382461288
161CARUSO JAMESLADOY KEVINSillingyLoisir Long94711659
153DUMONT FRANCOISLIPPERT SONIASillingyLoisir Long1151036817110
159AVANTHAY REGISAVANTHAY DAVIDSillingyLoisir Long791189517411
206LEGON TONYLEGON FRANCKSillingySérie311410241
216LEGON PHILIPPEREGNIER CORENTINSillingySérie112113242
212DELAUNAY THOMMYDEBOIS MAXSillingySérie161021263
203TRONCHET JULIENFOREST LUKESillingySérie521314274
214DESBOIS MAXDELAUNAY THOMMYSillingySérie183912305
218CHATELET SYLVAINBOSQUET LORISSillingySérie243310346
204MARTINET ALEXANDRECONVERSET MATHISSillingySérie452815437
202MARTINEZ CEDRICPERROCHON STEPHANESillingySérie345517518
217BASTARD EDOUARDANGRAND TOMSillingySérie504113549
208ROME MATHIEURACHEX ALEXISSillingySérie3658286410
211MICHON THEOSillingySérie58170106811
215BELLOT ALEXISBELLOT LYDIESillingySérie4638327012
209DUPONT MAXIMECONTEST TEOSillingySérie7262238513
205MOUCHET LUCASNICOUD ADRIENSillingySérie62485210014
207BUTOT LEANDREJACQUOTTE GUILLAUMESillingySérie81486010815
213JIGUET JONATHANSillingySérie89755813316
210JIGUET ROMAINBOTTOLIER PIERRESillingySérie1074920015617
201LAFON-LELIEVRE SYLVAINSillingySérie999320019218
306GUILLEMOT DAMIENSERVIANT CYRILSillingyAmélioré15332171
308ESCUYER GATIENDUCRET CHARLYSillingyAmélioré37240242
311APERTET ANTOINEMORAND BASTIENSillingyAmélioré23313263
305THOMET JULIENPASQUIER CEDRICSillingyAmélioré39262284
303JOBE NOELPOLLEN NICOLASSillingyAmélioré31576375
310BAUD ARNAUDTRAPPIER AURORESillingyAmélioré214127486
313BORLOZ CHRISTIANGANLER STEPHANESillingyAmélioré123941517
302PIROMALLI FRANCKSillingyAmélioré753914538
309LURATI GILLESSTEFANSKI VALENTINSillingyAmélioré51923549
307GAY CEDRICSANGARD THEOPHILESillingyAmélioré33402007310
315REY MILLET JOELREY MILLET MARINESillingyAmélioré615211311
312BARLET THIBAUTPERREARD MAXIMESillingyAmélioré1541310812112
304GIROD CYRILSillingyAmélioré82738015313
314JIGUET-JIGLAIRE CHARLYBOUCARD GABINSillingyAmélioré5412720018114
301SURCHAT GREGORYPERRIN CONRADSillingyAmélioré6220020026215
405DUARTE ANTHONYSillingyProto559034891
404MORALLET ANTHONYSillingyProto427252942
401FARGEAT MICHELSillingyProto4193621033
402GAY JORDANBOTTOLIER QUENTINSillingyProto941022001964
403GERBAUD FRANCOISSillingyProto581402001985


Facebook