RÉSULTATS TRIALS 4×4 2022


N’hésitez pas à utiliser la fonction « Rechercher » pour filtrer les résultats désirés.

« HC » = Hors Classement

PiloteCopiloteTrialCatégorieM1M2M3TotalClassementHC 
116LETHIER JOHNNYSixtLoisir Court681617331
119VENETZ FRANCOISSixtLoisir Court392413372
104JANIN FLORIANDELETRAZ YOANNSixtLoisir Court602517423
108MARIETHOZ DAMIENVARONE ALANSixtLoisir Court742621474
102DUVERNEY NANCETRONCHET LAURENTSixtLoisir Court1733417515
110TRONCHET LAURENTDUVERNEY NANCESixtLoisir Court2005311646
117KRATTINGER CAMILLEKRATTINGER PIERRESixtLoisir Court872442667
105DELTEIL ALEXISCHENEVAL YOHANSixtLoisir Court5118519708
112CAVAGNOUD JEAN CLAUDECAVAGNOUD LAURASixtLoisir Court496721708
115BUET THOMASRICHARD TRISTANSixtLoisir Court4745267110
107DELETRAZ YOANNJANIN FLORIANSixtLoisir Court5848257311
106CAVAGNOUD LAURACAVAGNOUD JEAN CLAUDESixtLoisir Court6959187712
103BUTOT LEANDREBUTOT MAXIMESixtLoisir Court55361229113
118BARLET NICOLASBASTARD LAURENTSixtLoisir Court49451859414
101DEMIANOW TONYDEMIANOW LENNYSixtLoisir Court6432719615
109Frossard YannickSixtLoisir Court8152479916
114CHALLUT VIRGINIEDIANA GERALDINESixtLoisir Court73486411217
113GRIVEAU THOMASGRIVEAU CLEMENTSixtLoisir Court100694411318
111DECHAVASSINE PIERREROCCHI AXELSixtLoisir Court74607013019
153COLLET CHRISTOPHETHEVENOD REMISixtLoisir Long601821391
160PETOUD CORENTINBISELX MARCSixtLoisir Long2421452
151NICEY ERICNICEY HERMANNSixtLoisir Long1233929683
156DUQUEUX ALEXISDANJOU MARINESixtLoisir Long981956754
158BRAN ALEXISBRAN AXELSixtLoisir Long792372955
154CHATELET PASCALCHATELET LETICIASixtLoisir Long6644611056
157DETRAZ BAPTISTEREYMOND VINCENTSixtLoisir Long8250931327
152JIGUET-JIGLAIRE SEBASTIENSixtLoisir Long7963781418
159BRAN AURELIENBRAN AXELSixtLoisir Long8589661519
155DUMONT FRANCOISGUERMEUR YANNICKSixtLoisir Long1147412518810
1151FOGLIANI STEPHANESixtLoisir Long1092001542631oui
1152COGORDAN ROMAINSixtLoisir Long1701611403012oui
211DELAUNAY THOMMYDEBOIS MAXSixtSérie7587141
209TRONCHET JULIENFOREST LUKESixtSérie1211722342
202MARTINEZ CEDRICPERROCHON STEPHANESixtSérie3910528673
201ROMME MATHIEURACHEX ALEXISSixtSérie4411533774
214BUTTNER JEAN-BAPTISTEBUTTNER ALEXISSixtSérie429438805
203BASTARD EDOUARDANGRAND TOMSixtSérie5111140916
205LEGON TONYLEGON FRANCKSixtSérie619732937
210BOUVIER KEVINLAFON-LELIEVRE CYRILSixtSérie4512353988
207CONTAT ANTHONYROCHET YOANSixtSérie6886431119
212GALLAY MAXIMEREYMOND DAMIENSixtSérie229510111710
204MARTINET ALEXANDRECONVERSET MATHISSixtSérie831078516811
208BELLOT ALEXISSECHER ERWANSixtSérie8011312219312
213MOUCHET LUCASROSAY KYLIANSixtSérie8211120019312
215CELEYRON ADRIENGUIGUET DORON JULIENSixtSérie1118319414
206JIGUET JONATHANSixtSérie7711815519515
310RAMEL BENOITTROMBERT BENJAMINSixtAmélioré803313461
307GUILLEMOT DAMIENSERVIANT CYRILSixtAmélioré1332329522
301BARLEY DAVIDCAL NICOLASSixtAmélioré1552532573
306ESCUYER GATIENDUCRET CHARLYSixtAmélioré61537604
311BAUD ARNAUDSixtAmélioré714342855
303THOMET JULIENDORNIER QUENTINSixtAmélioré698520896
309BARLET THIBAULTPERREARD MAXIMESixtAmélioré744153947
305BAUD ROMAINMARULLAZ FABIENSixtAmélioré6727112947
304JOBE NOELRECORDON STEVESixtAmélioré104651311699
308JIGUET-JIGLAIRE CHARLYBOUCHARD CASSANDRASixtAmélioré11110011421110
302SURCHATPERRIN CONRADSixtAmélioré18520020038511
405GERBAUD CHARLESBORGEAUD MAGALISixtProto761913321
403GERBAUD EDOUARDVALEUX LEASixtProto551817352
401MORALLET ANTHONYMORALLET CINDYSixtProto10746601063
402FARGEAT MICHELSixtProto6246741084
404GERBAUD FRANCOISSixtProto8972711435
106MARTINEZ CEDRICTERRIER SEBASTIENArdentLoisir Court353944741
115CHEVALLEY LOHANGEX COLLET CEDRICArdentLoisir Court503862882
117JANIN FLORIANDELETRAZ YOANNArdentLoisir Court7752511033
122TROMBERT LIONELRICHARD ONESIAArdentLoisir Court51571084
118BOIZIAU YOHANNBOIZIAU LEAArdentLoisir Court5961511105
104VENETZ FRANCOISGLAUSER ANNIEArdentLoisir Court5953931126
107DEMIANOW TONYBUTOT JEANDREArdentLoisir Court5671651217
113BUTOT LEANDREDEMIANOW TONYArdentLoisir Court69551351248
108LETHIER JOHNYArdentLoisir Court5972721319
101MULATIER NICOLASDEBORNE BETTEXArdentLoisir Court80557813310
102LEROY JACKYPERREY CAMILLEArdentLoisir Court67676613311
105NOENNE LOCCOZ CHARLYArdentLoisir Court751529016512
112DELETRAZ YOANNJANIN FLORIANArdentLoisir Court92887816613
116CHENEVAL YOHANDELTEIL ALEXISArdentLoisir Court1026814017014
111GRIVEAU CLEMENTGRIVEAU THOMASArdentLoisir Court1036910617215
109CABROL NICOLASBAUDELET QUENTINArdentLoisir Court957810117316
119FROSSARD YANNICKSUNIER AMELIEArdentLoisir Court83939417617
103BAILLARD ARNAUDDECONINCK CAROLINEArdentLoisir Court1128510118618
110DECHAVASSINE PIERREROCCHI AXELArdentLoisir Court1039010219219
120KRATTINGER CAMILLEKRATTINGER PIERREArdentLoisir Court989719520
114BIOLLAY FRANCKBIOLLAY REMYArdentLoisir Court1109811720821
121CAVANOUD LAURAMARTINET ALEXANDREArdentLoisir Court13220033222
151COLLET CHRISTOPHETHEVENOD REMIArdentLoisir Long244811351
156LEVEQUE ALAINGALLOT JEAN FRANCOISArdentLoisir Long344915492
157PETOUD CORENTINDUVOISIN ANTHONYArdentLoisir Long4428723
153JUJAN BERNARDDANJOU MARINEArdentLoisir Long575123744
155NICEY ERICNICEY HERMANNArdentLoisir Long484727745
152DETRAZ BAPTISTEGIRARD LUDOVICArdentLoisir Long698420896
154BRAN ALEXISBRAN AXELArdentLoisir Long607038987
1151GIROD CYRILArdentLoisir Long321615311oui
206CHATELET SYLVAINBAQUET LORISArdentSérie35152171
201DELAUNAY THOMMYDESBOIS MAXArdentSérie71033172
202LEGON TONYLEGON FRANCKArdentSérie16159243
211BOUVIER KEVINLAFON LELIEVRE CYRILArdentSérie351610264
215BASTARD EDOUARDANGRAND TOMArdentSérie1216285
213BUTTNER JEAN BAPTISTEBUTTNER ALEXISArdentSérie172216336
214LEGON PHILIPPEFRANCIALI ARTHURArdentSérie332116377
212MICHON THEOArdentSérie67932418
205TRONCHET LAURENTFOREST LUKEArdentSérie581732499
204MOUCHET LUCASDUPRAZ ADRIENArdentSérie3043336310
210DELALE KEVINDECONCHE DELALE DAVIDArdentSérie4832427411
207CONTAT ANTHONYROCHET YOANNArdentSérie5674227812
216TRONCY QUENTINEXERTIER MAXIMEArdentSérie55298413
203BELLOT ALLEXISSECHER ERWANArdentSérie40776410414
209FAURAT ALEXISDELERCE ROMAINArdentSérie124634711015
208JIGUET JONATHANArdentSérie834516512816
310ESCUYER GATIENDUCRET CHARLYArdentAmélioré11323141
313BARLET THIBAULTPERREAUD MAXIMEArdentAmélioré914232
314APERTET ANTOINEMORAND BASTIENArdentAmélioré1113243
305BAUD ROMAINMARULLAZ FABIENArdentAmélioré241120314
308LURATI GILLESSTEFANSKI VALENTINArdentAmélioré201436345
312JOBE NOELPERRIN CONRADArdentAmélioré732319426
304LEGER LAURENTArdentAmélioré554038787
301THOMET JULIENLINDO ALEXANDREArdentAmélioré952271938
311PIROMALLI FRANCKArdentAmélioré8252551079
302JIGUET JIGLAIRE CHARLYDRON NICOLASArdentAmélioré137466811410
303BRUN ALEXANDREArdentAmélioré125786214011
307OLIVIERA FILIPEArdentAmélioré140796714612
306SURCHAT GREGORYPERRIN CONRADArdentAmélioré99869418013
309GAY CEDRICSANGOVARU THEOPHILEArdentAmélioré13620020033614
402GERBAUD CHARLESBORGEAUD MAGALIEArdentProto11664171
405GERBAUD EDOUARDTROMBERT LESLIEArdentProto321987512
403FARGEAT MICHELDUARTE ANTHONYArdentProto108651573
404MORALLET ANTHONYArdentProto551478694
401GERBAUD FRANCOISBRAND LAETITIAArdentProto1852002003855


Facebook