RÉSULTATS TRIALS 4×4 2024


Utiliser la fonction « Rechercher » pour filtrer les résultats désirés.

« HC » = Hors Classement

PiloteCopiloteTrialCatégorieM1M2M3TotalClassementHC
104CHEVALLEY LohanGEX COLLET DylanLes FourgsLoisir Court812419431
105TRONCHET LaurentJARRY LindaLes FourgsLoisir Court902718452
106DECHAVASSINE PierreBELHOTE SylvainLes FourgsLoisir Court572725523
111LEROY JackyLEROY JeanLes FourgsLoisir Court513522574
112DUVERNEY NanceCATHELINEAU MathisLes FourgsLoisir Court584416605
107FROSSARD YannickSUNIER AmelieLes FourgsLoisir Court782437616
118BURTIN Anais REY-MILLET MarineLes FourgsLoisir Court673333667
108VENETZ François SURCHAT GrégoryLes FourgsLoisir Court505220708
116REY Laurent REY DamienLes FourgsLoisir Court654922719
102LEROY JeanLEROY JackyLes FourgsLoisir Court18530417110
115JONDOT JulienKRAC YasminLes FourgsLoisir Court6650257511
109DEBAY GauthierDEBAY GuillaumeLes FourgsLoisir Court6458197712
101ROCCHI Axel DECHAVASSINE PierreLes FourgsLoisir Court10435488313
119GRIVEAU Clément Les FourgsLoisir Court8957359214
103BAZ CorentinDALLE JulienLes FourgsLoisir Court61331859415
117BOVO JustineRochet Yoan Les FourgsLoisir Court79594710616
114JIGUET-JUGLAIRE SébastienFROSSARD Jérome Les FourgsLoisir Court90496211117
113PASQUIER Cédric RICARD Alistair Les FourgsLoisir Court97546111518
110ROCHET AlexisGRIVEAU ThomasLes FourgsLoisir Court123796914819
152COLLET Christophe THEVENOD RemiLes FourgsLoisir Long645515701
153THEVENOD RemiCOLLET Christophe Les FourgsLoisir Long478226732
155CHAPELAY ClaudeGALLIOT Jean-FrançoisLes FourgsLoisir Long536225783
157LEVEQUE Alain GALLIOT Jean FrançoisLes FourgsLoisir Long806130914
159PETOUD CorentinBISELX MarcLes FourgsLoisir Long20073401135
156MASSACRIER GeoffreyLes FourgsLoisir Long7687581346
154MICHELOT LucasGUYOT MarcelLes FourgsLoisir Long86139551417
158GALLET JessGALLET CarlyLes FourgsLoisir Long11188721608
151LUISIER Yvan LUISIER WafaaLes FourgsLoisir Long841412002259
210DELAUNAY ThommyDESBOIS MaxLes FourgsSérie46215171
206CHATELET SylvainBAQUET LorisLes FourgsSérie511714312
208JOBE NoelPOLLEN Nicolas Les FourgsSérie1002822503
201BARTHELET ClémentJURA FannyLes FourgsSérie964414584
202MARTINEZ Cédric BOUCHETARD Sébastien Les FourgsSérie973433675
204LAFON LELIEVRE CyrilBOUVIER KevinLes FourgsSérie1074142836
211DUCRET CharlyCHAPPUIS François Les FourgsSérie764738857
207JIGUET-JIGLAIRE JonathanRONDOT QuentinLes FourgsSérie1252768958
209BUTOT LéandrePAVERGNE ChloéLes FourgsSérie8871311029
213TRONCHET JulienJACQUOTTE Guillaume Les FourgsSérie792514510410
212LEGON TonyLEGON FranckLes FourgsSérie70775212211
205POLLIEN CamillePOLLIEN JulienLes FourgsSérie1258211619812
203JACQUOTTE Guillaume Les FourgsSérie10715912222913
214SANGOUARD ThéophileJIGUET RomainLes FourgsSérie13810820024614
301ESCUYER GatienCHESSEL AymericLes FourgsAmélioré193726451
307APERTET AntoineMORAND BastienLes FourgsAmélioré314827582
306BARLET DavidCAL Nicolas Les FourgsAmélioré5564511063
309BAUD RomainMARULLAZ FabienLes FourgsAmélioré47671851144
308BAUD ArnaudLes FourgsAmélioré53811111345
302JIGUET CharlyRICHARD TristanLes FourgsAmélioré67115701376
303PASINATO AllanCIRILLI PierreLes FourgsAmélioré106621121687
305MALQUION Pierre PELISSIE BrianLes FourgsAmélioré11788961848
304LURATI AnthonyLes FourgsAmélioré1251241252499
403GERBAUD EdouardBERLY Amandine Les FourgsProto162741431
409GERBAUD Charles BORGEAUD MagaliLes FourgsProto813026562
407ADAMEK DanyROUGEMONT LucLes FourgsProto521353653
401BOUCLIER Jean ChristopheBARTHELET-REY LéoLes FourgsProto314953804
406MORRALET Anthony Les FourgsProto7955961345
408TARBELET LéonGAYDON NielsLes FourgsProto85801851656
405BARLET NicolasBAUD Jerôme Les FourgsProto1551121042167
404BOURDENET Geoffroy BOURDENET JulienLes FourgsProto1251241852498
402ROUGEMONT Luc ADAMEK DanyLes FourgsProto1522002003529
109DECHAVASSINE PierreROCCHI AxelSixtLoisir Court671021311
111JARRY LindaTERRIER SébastienSixtLoisir Court902218402
103BOVO JustineBOVO OcéaneSixtLoisir Court682219413
106VENETZ FrancoisPEROTIN PriscilliaSixtLoisir Court922817454
119LETHIER JohnnyLETHIER LilouSixtLoisir Court1352323465
112HOLZACH Kévin TAVERNIER Marceau SixtLoisir Court792225476
108TRONCHET LaurentCHEVALLAY ThéoSixtLoisir Court702919487
120ESCUYER LeryDUSSAUGE SébastienSixtLoisir Court1432527528
124REY Laurent REY DamienSixtLoisir Court4716639
115VAISY MarcECHERNIER NicolasSixtLoisir Court17041246510
122POUCH Jean sébastienPOUCH EugénieSixtLoisir Court8238337111
117BURTIN ThomasBURTIN AnaisSixtLoisir Court6558157312
123HOURY JordanKRATTINGER CamilleSixtLoisir Court59177613
110CAVAGNOUD LauraANGRAND TomSixtLoisir Court7762208214
105GRIVEAU ClémentSixtLoisir Court9038448215
113PONCET JulesCESANO MathéoSixtLoisir Court10345438816
116ROCCHI AxelBELHOTE SylvainSixtLoisir Court6264278917
121BOUCLIER SeverineANTHOINE AmélieSixtLoisir Court9243468918
114FROSSARD YannickPASQUIER CédricSixtLoisir Court7867319819
118BRAN AxelBORY RobinSixtLoisir Court77445710120
104ROCHET AlexisROCHET YoanSixtLoisir Court1171702614321
107PASQUIER CédricFROSSARD YannickSixtLoisir Court121658414922
101ARGENTON StéfanieMUCHET MaguySixtLoisir Court11120020031123
102JIGUET JIGLAIRE SébastienSixtLoisir Court17020020037024
152COLLET ChristopheTHEVENOD RémiSixtLoisir Long163136471
157LUISIER YvanLUISIER WafaaSixtLoisir Long295666852
155JUJAN JéromeARSIC NoaSixtLoisir Long8462611233
154THEVENOD RémiGILLIERON CoralieSixtLoisir Long5872761304
151JUJAN BernardDANJOU MarineSixtLoisir Long6367731305
159MASSACRIER GeoffreyHUGON JérémySixtLoisir Long6280771396
153BRAN AlexisGRIVEAU Thomas SixtLoisir Long83731021567
160DENOEUD QuentinDENOEUD CyrielleSixtLoisir Long70112921628
156DUMONT FrancoisMASSACRIER GeoffreySixtLoisir Long76991021759
158DEMIANAU CHWESNIK TonyDEMIANAU CHWESNIK LennySixtLoisir Long11411311822710
161DETRAZ BaptisteBORATAYS StanSixtLoisir Long96100020029611
205DELAUNAY ThommyDESBOIS MaxSixtSérie105916261
208LEGON TonyLEGON FranckSixtSérie318211422
202FONTANA BIBOUD LouisLEVET ChristopheSixtSérie704315583
217TRONCHET JulienDURIER SébastienSixtSérie4118527684
203DUCRET CharlyBOUVET Florian SixtSérie507021715
221LEGON PhilippeDELAJOD VincentSixtSérie575718756
212ROMME MathieuRACHEX AlexisSixtSérie2310453767
218MARTINEZ CédricBOUCHETARD SébastienSixtSérie417638798
204JOBE NoelVERGNEAUX KevinSixtSérie5417028829
213MELITO LivioRIONDEL PaulSixtSérie69111249310
215DUVERNEY Nance CATHELINEAU MathisSixtSérie6093379711
209BUTOT Léandre PAVERGNE ChloéSixtSérie53100449712
211LAFON LELIEVRE CyrilBOUVIER Kévin SixtSérie528415013613
206JIGUET Jonathan SixtSérie767114814714
219POLLIEN Camille POLLIEN JulienSixtSérie781189016815
210BOUVIER Kévin LAFON LELIEVRE CyrilSixtSérie7410212717616
207DUPONT MaximeMOGENET GaspardSixtSérie1701701618617
214CONTAT AnthonyPOLLET VILLARD CharlieSixtSérie5017020022018
220ARNAUD MELVIN GLEMET Jean MatisSixtSérie14518513528019
201JACQUOTTE GuillaumeBALLANFAT TonySixtSérie11120020031120
216MARTINET AlexandreDUFOURD JulienSixtSérie17020020037021
302ESCUYER GatienCHESSEL AymericSixtAmélioré24276301
311BAUD Romain MARULLAZ FabienSixtAmélioré2527522
309BAUD ArnaudSixtAmélioré667525913
305PIROMALLI FranckGHISALBERTI GianniSixtAmélioré667226924
303BAUD MarieSixtAmélioré9265431085
308LEGER Laurent SixtAmélioré11497321296
304OLIVEIRA FilipeSixtAmélioré10072731457
307REY MILLET JoelREY MILLET MarineSixtAmélioré11074761508
306JIGUET CharlyRICHARD TristanSixtAmélioré9679721519
301PASINATO AllanCIRILLI PierreSixtAmélioré92788616410
310BRUN AlexandreSixtAmélioré1048811319211
404GERBAUD EdouardBERLY AmandineSixtProto22021221
401BERLY Sébastien CORTIAL PierreSixtProto1054642882
402MORALLET AnthonySixtProto575237893
403FARGEAT Michel GUILLOT AlexandreSixtProto7248551034
405TABERLET Léon SixtProto8080741545
103HOLZACH KevinTAVERNIER Marceau BiogeLoisir Court102313231
119TRONCHET Laurent LETHIER JohnnyBiogeLoisir Court301929482
109HOURY JordanKRATTINGER CamilleBiogeLoisir Court305021513
111LETHIER JohnnyTRONCHET Laurent BiogeLoisir Court362150574
112JARRY LindaTERRIER SébastienBiogeLoisir Court514225675
118VAISY MarcVAISY Jean Louis BiogeLoisir Court376446836
104VENETZ FrançoisSURCHAT GrégoryBiogeLoisir Court554838867
114ROCCHI AxelBELHOTE SylvainBiogeLoisir Court1325730878
110REY Laurent REY DamienBiogeLoisir Court434965929
121BOVO Justine BOVO LolaBiogeLoisir Court6790299610
115GIGLIO RemiBiogeLoisir Court3687629811
113CHEVALLEY LohanAVONTHAY DavidBiogeLoisir Court6052479912
117FROSSARD YannickSUNIER AmelieBiogeLoisir Court38827010813
101GRIVEAU Clément BiogeLoisir Court46886210814
108JIGUET JIGLAIRE SébastienBiogeLoisir Court44726811215
105CESANO MathéoPONCET JulesBiogeLoisir Court68784611416
116PASQUIER CedricRICARD AlistairBiogeLoisir Court67876413117
102BOVO LolaBOVO JustineBiogeLoisir Court74905813218
120BORY RobinBRAN AxelBiogeLoisir Court63759713819
106ROCHET AlexisBiogeLoisir Court71716813920
122BURTIN AnaisBURTIN ThomasBiogeLoisir Court747114521
107ANTHOINE Amélie BOUCLIER Severine BiogeLoisir Court6415520021922
123FENEUL MaximeTHABUIS NathanBiogeLoisir Court15820035823
157LEVEQUE AlainBRETAGNE MathisBiogeLoisir Long571616321
159PETOUD CorentinBiogeLoisir Long55328402
153LUISIER YvanLUISIER WafaaBiogeLoisir Long981532473
158JUJAN BernardDANJOU MarineBiogeLoisir Long892126474
152JUJAN JéromeARSIC NoaBiogeLoisir Long381633495
160NICEY EricNICEY HeidiBiogeLoisir Long2329526
156LOYE SébastienDORNIER Marie-LouBiogeLoisir Long593325587
154CHAPELAY Claude BRETAGNE MathisBiogeLoisir Long792844728
161DENOEUD QuentinMASSACRIER GeoffreyBiogeLoisir Long5624809
155AVANTHAY RégisECOEUR MickaelBiogeLoisir Long10845428710
151MASSACRIER GeoffreyVIEILLE AnthonyBiogeLoisir Long7655328711
214MARTINEZ CédricBOUCHETARD SébastienBiogeSérie34172191
216FONTANA-BIBOUD LouisLEVET Christophe BiogeSérie56156212
215THIOLLAY MartinBURNET JeremyBiogeSérie62229313
206MARTINET AlexandreDUFOURD JulienBiogeSérie1071330434
201BOUVIER KevinLAFON CyrilBiogeSérie354110455
217BUTOT LéandrePAVERGNE ChloéBiogeSérie463614506
213CHATELET SylvainBAQUET LorisBiogeSérie422330537
207LAFON CyrilROCHET YoanBiogeSérie834611578
218DUVERNEY Nance LELEU HugoBiogeSérie573423578
211JOBE NoëlPOLLEN NicolasBiogeSérie4758307710
212JIGUET JonathanBiogeSérie3642447811
219TRONCHET Julien DURIER SébastienBiogeSérie5553278012
208MELITO LivioRIONDEL PaulBiogeSérie8648408813
205POLLIEN CamillePOLLIEN JulienBiogeSérie142536211514
203ECOEUR RomainCO-BARRAT BaptisteBiogeSérie734510811815
204BUTTNER J-BaptisteBUTTNER MaximeBiogeSérie78587213016
209TROMBERT MathieuGEX-COLLET DylanBiogeSérie1081368118917
202ESTAMPE TomJACQUIER EmilienBiogeSérie10610010320318
210FAVRAT AlexisDELERCE RomainBiogeSérie1259315021819
220LESOEUR DamienLOSSERAND MorganeBiogeSérie20020040020
303BARLET ThibautPERREARD MaximeBiogeAmélioré874746931
306RAMEL BenoitTROMBERT BenjaminBiogeAmélioré3760972
302BARLET DavidGELLET RobinBiogeAmélioré515146973
307MENOUD JulienGUERIN AdrienBiogeAmélioré89741634
301JIGUET CharlyRICHARD TristanBiogeAmélioré125691051745
305BAUD Arnaud BAUD AuroreBiogeAmélioré113811946
308BAUD RomainMARULLAZ FabienBiogeAmélioré431852287
304REY MILLET JoelREY MILLET MarineBiogeAmélioré1852003858
407GERBAUD CharlesBORGEAUD MagaliBiogeProto200206261
404MORALLET AnthonyBiogeProto982518432
405GERBAUD EdouardBERLY AmandineBiogeProto865512673
403TARBELET LéonTSHOFER RobinBiogeProto12580391194
406FARGEAT MichelBiogeProto20034961305
402PICCOT JonathanBiogeProto12595771726
408BARLET NicolasBAUD JérômeBiogeProto911852767
401BOUCLIER Jean ChristopheBARTHELET-REY LéoBiogeProto931852002788


Facebook